Pump
OGM Home Page
Utah Oil & Gas Home  >> Statistics  >> Well Plugged

Wells Plugged

line divider

As of Aug 17, 2022
Well Types20222021202020192018
Oil Wells106117452858
Gas Wells367910212783
Service Wells1318101524
Dry Holes755782511
Totals163269235195177

Plug Well
Back to Top